►-BKT- Calendrier◄
2 participants
Page 1 sur 1
►-BKT- Calendrier◄
¤JOURNEE N°1¤
¤Groupe A¤
Niort - Valenciennes
Toulouse - Caen
¤Groupe B¤
Nancy - Paris FC
Sochaux - Clermont
¤Groupe C¤
Guingamp - GFC Ajaccio
Lens - Le Havre
¤Groupe D¤
Auxerre: auxerre: - Grenoble
Reims - Nantes
¤Groupe E¤
AC Ajaccio - Metz
Brest - Strasbourg
¤Groupe F¤
Montpellier - Orléans
Nice - Béziers
¤Groupe G¤
Châteauroux - Bordeaux
Dijon - Nîmes
¤Groupe H¤
Amiens - Red Star
Troyes - Angers
¤Groupe A¤
Niort - Valenciennes
Toulouse - Caen
¤Groupe B¤
Nancy - Paris FC
Sochaux - Clermont
¤Groupe C¤
Guingamp - GFC Ajaccio
Lens - Le Havre
¤Groupe D¤
Auxerre: auxerre: - Grenoble
Reims - Nantes
¤Groupe E¤
AC Ajaccio - Metz
Brest - Strasbourg
¤Groupe F¤
Montpellier - Orléans
Nice - Béziers
¤Groupe G¤
Châteauroux - Bordeaux
Dijon - Nîmes
¤Groupe H¤
Amiens - Red Star
Troyes - Angers
Carlo Ancelotti- Messages : 3398
Date d'inscription : 31/01/2020
Re: ►-BKT- Calendrier◄
¤JOURNEE N°2¤
¤Groupe A¤
Caen - Niort
Valenciennes - Toulouse
¤Groupe B¤
Clermont - Nancy
Paris FC - Sochaux
¤Groupe C¤
Le Havre - Guingamp
GFC Ajaccio - Lens
¤Groupe D¤
Nantes - Auxerre
Grenoble - Reims
¤Groupe E¤
Strasbourg - AC Ajaccio
Metz - Brest
¤Groupe F¤
Béziers - Montpellier
Orléans - Nice
¤Groupe G¤
Nîmes - Châteauroux
Bordeaux - Dijon
¤Groupe H¤
Angers - Amiens
Red Star - Troyes
¤Groupe A¤
Caen - Niort
Valenciennes - Toulouse
¤Groupe B¤
Clermont - Nancy
Paris FC - Sochaux
¤Groupe C¤
Le Havre - Guingamp
GFC Ajaccio - Lens
¤Groupe D¤
Nantes - Auxerre
Grenoble - Reims
¤Groupe E¤
Strasbourg - AC Ajaccio
Metz - Brest
¤Groupe F¤
Béziers - Montpellier
Orléans - Nice
¤Groupe G¤
Nîmes - Châteauroux
Bordeaux - Dijon
¤Groupe H¤
Angers - Amiens
Red Star - Troyes
Re: ►-BKT- Calendrier◄
¤JOURNEE N°3¤
¤Groupe A¤
Valenciennes - Caen
Niort - Toulouse
¤Groupe B¤
Paris FC - Clermont
Nancy - Sochaux
¤Groupe C¤
GFC Ajaccio - Le Havre
Guingamp - Lens
¤Groupe D¤
Grenoble - Nantes
Auxerre - Reims
¤Groupe E¤
Metz - Strasbourg
AC Ajaccio - Brest
¤Groupe F¤
Orléans - Béziers
Montpellier - Nice
¤Groupe G¤
Bordeaux - Nîmes
Châteauroux - Dijon
¤Groupe H¤
Red Star - Angers
Amiens - Troyes
¤Groupe A¤
Valenciennes - Caen
Niort - Toulouse
¤Groupe B¤
Paris FC - Clermont
Nancy - Sochaux
¤Groupe C¤
GFC Ajaccio - Le Havre
Guingamp - Lens
¤Groupe D¤
Grenoble - Nantes
Auxerre - Reims
¤Groupe E¤
Metz - Strasbourg
AC Ajaccio - Brest
¤Groupe F¤
Orléans - Béziers
Montpellier - Nice
¤Groupe G¤
Bordeaux - Nîmes
Châteauroux - Dijon
¤Groupe H¤
Red Star - Angers
Amiens - Troyes
Sujets similaires
» ►-BKT- Calendrier◄
» ►-Audi Cup- Calendrier◄
» ►-Audi Cup- Calendrier◄
» ►-Ligue 1- Calendrier◄
» ►-Ligue 1- Calendrier◄
» ►-Audi Cup- Calendrier◄
» ►-Audi Cup- Calendrier◄
» ►-Ligue 1- Calendrier◄
» ►-Ligue 1- Calendrier◄
Page 1 sur 1
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|